Street was not plowed after snow Archived

1-99 Walsh St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7239490

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Hi there, there are four homes on this street and it was not plowed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.