Codes Compliance Archived

1700 Serpentine Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7239708

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

7193881

Description

Image shows property under current ownership (yard art theirs) with prior tree evident

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Tree removal without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.