Pavement Problem Closed

2041 Mount Vernon Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21140

Issue ID:

7241552

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7144

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole repair is gone and potholes are growing

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...