Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

2016 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6270

Issue ID:

7242565

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7145

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in the middle of the travel lane - eastbound / south side


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.