Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Archived

133 Southwood Ctr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7244519

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

52958

Description

Sidewalk is being blocked by contractor - resident concerned for safety. Ponderosa near El Camino Real.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.