Winter Storm Related Archivé

148 Eddy Glover Blvd New Britain 06053, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

7244583

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Winter Storm Related

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

New Britain

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks still not cleared from Saturday’s storm


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.