Damaged sidewalks Closed

429 Hawthorne Dr Danville 24541, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

7245252

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged sidewalks

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

182058

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tripper spit in sidewalk
Please fix
And replace the roads in Forest Hills if you can sometime this year

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...