Street Signs Archived

345 Tremont St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 273690

Issue ID:

7245794

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please reinstall arrows by the blue ranch.

also asked...
Q. What type of street sign is it?
A. STREET
Q. Is the street sign...?
A. Missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.