Street Light Repair Archivé

7212 Avonwood Ln Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 100

ID du Problème:

7246344

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Vues:

23 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Our street light intermittently works and then flickers for days. This is the second request that I have submitted.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.