Street Light Repair Archived

5053 Montauk Trl Se Huntsville 35763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7246828

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light not working, in need of replacement. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • FoxGlove (Registered User)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.