Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

3348 Bluett Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 411475

Issue ID:

7248569

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

374979

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow plowed into crosswalk so you are unable to criss without climbing nor push the button to activists the crosswalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.