Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

17 Berkeley St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 934570

Issue ID:

7248712

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

still icy unshoveled sidewalk days after storm


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.