Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Tucson

Drainage/Wash Maintenance Được thừa nhận

601 N Ruston Ave Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 230

ID Vấn đề:

7249359

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Drainage/Wash Maintenance

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sewell

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

20655

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, drain problem

Mô tả

Alamo Wash between Ruston and Alamo has severe trash build up and litter. Javelinas have been spotted rummaging through garbage (shopping carts, mattresses, etc.) on multiple occasions. Garbage and debris are built on both the North and South sides of the wash on 5th Street.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location Description (Please provide a street and cross-street OR specific street address adjacent to the wash/drainage)
Đáp. Alamo Wash on 5th St between N Alamo Ave and N Ruston Ave.
Hỏi. Issue
Đáp. Furniture

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video