Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

37 Home St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7250354

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

sidewalk not shoveled since storm.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 37 Home Street

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.