Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

3825 Mangum Rd Houston 77092, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7250549

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

384592

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumpster overflowing again. Monthly occurrence.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.