Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7250787

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7511154

Description

There is junk, building supplies, rubbage, etc along the front of the house outside the front door. Owner parks in front and tries to hide it but can clearly be seen.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

  • TiaRudy (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.