Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Closed

1 Seeley St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 305355

Issue ID:

7250881

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Bags,junk,debris on property. Corner of Seeley & Lewis St.

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.