Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

150 4th St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7251003

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

contractor storage yard - vehicles, equipment, material

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. contractor
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. vacant land

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.