Dead Animal Open

Everett St North Attleboro, MA, 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7251356

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Description

there's a dead animal that's been on run over on Everett street a few days ago, please remove whenever possible.
Thanks

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...