Garbage Can - Broken Archived

5053 Patriot Park Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

7251431

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage Can - Broken

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage can wheel broke off


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

  • Brian (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.