Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

1027 Eastern Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7251695

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Never ever shovel. Ever

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 1027 eastern ave Malden ma

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.