Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

236 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 372740

Issue ID:

7254249

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Resident reported the traffic signal light has been knocked down by the wind on the corner of Madison and Main Street,

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.