Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Curbside Collection Acknowledged

47 Montville St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7254576

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Couch

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.