Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

901-939 88th Avenue Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20675

Issue ID:

725469

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478751

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is also construction dirt.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.