Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

2385 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3270

Issue ID:

7255954

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5963

Description

Old appliances and other abandoned items are being stored all around this house. The owner moved out about a month ago and new tenants moved in and the property is unkempt. They also have about 6 or 8 cars being stored all around property


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.