Sanitation Department Archived

5570 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4345

Issue ID:

7255999

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Community trashcan was set on fire last night. We'll need a replacement. The address is a corner lot and the can location is the corner of the alley and 56th St N.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.