Graffiti Archived

101–167 Oak St Ne Albuquerque 87106, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12110

Issue ID:

7256298

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200123-001295

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on ART bus #1901
Next to seat just to the rear of forward driver’s side doors.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.