Illegal Parking Archived

454 Beech St Boston 02131 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2120

Issue ID:

7256376

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003177131

Description

Car parked blocking the whole sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.