Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

4733 Fleming Ave Oakland 94619, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15725

Issue ID:

7256944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

980592

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missing door.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.