Stormwater Issue Archived

6530 Pasadena Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

7256950

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Building materials delivery truck heavily damaged corner city drain cover and appears actual drain pipes. This is at corner of Pasadena Ave N and Palm Lane.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. 6530 Pasadena Ave N

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.