Stormwater Issue Archivé

3737 29th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1824525

ID du Problème:

7258936

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Vues:

25 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Clogged storm drain needs vactor

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 3737 29 Ave N

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.