Illegal Dumping Open

95 W Park Ave New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7259355

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Car seats and trash dumped in park at side of road.


New Comment

I want to...