Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Rt-60 W & Ferry St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7260523

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

20MPH During School light not working at the intersection of Rt 60 and Ferry Street (BM)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.