P-WORKS: Litter Archived

Saint John St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7261119

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Litter

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk is filled with debris

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Curb
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.