Illegal Dumping Archived

329 Georgia St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80900

Issue ID:

7261186

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

house hold items and clothing illegal dumped on city sidewalk outside of 329 Georgia st.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.