Sidewalk blocked - Illegal parking Archived

108 Heineberg Rd Burlington, VT 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7261422

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk blocked - Illegal parking

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vermont plate "HML184" parked across sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.