Inacknowledge ni: Boston 311

Street Lights Kinilala

51–55 Roland St Boston 02129, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7261425

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

28 beses

Lugar:

Charlestown

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

101003178163

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Wires are hanging from pole. Children are playing with it. No action from the city. I’ve requested multiple times

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Light
S. Electric
T. Multiple Lights
S. No

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video