Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Park Lights Acknowledged

51–55 Roland St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7261429

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Park Lights

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003178166

Description

Wires are hanging from pole. Children are playing with it. No action from the city. I’ve requested multiple times


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.