Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Acknowledged

14th Av & Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16726635

Issue ID:

726174

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1000 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478931

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.