Road Maintenance Archived

1011 Duvall Hwy Pasadena 21122 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7263453

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Road Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, hydrant

Description

Hit and run on Duvall Hwy. The vehicle hit a fire hydrant, and took out several road signs.

also asked...
Q. Is this a County maintained road?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. 1011 Duvall Hwy

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.