Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

452 Gilman St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7263675

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Used tire

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. midland&gilman

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.