Blocked sidewalk Archived

10128 Shades Rd Se Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7263965

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

These people block the sidewalk daily for no reason. It causee issues for those who are disabled


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.