Traffic Sign Repair Archived

815 Cedar Ave S Minneapolis 55404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48380

Issue ID:

7266780

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Seward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

385499

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Bent over and no parking and bus stop sign at back of Max it pawn building along Cedar Ave., South near S. 9th St.

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. 815 Cedar Ave. S.
Q. Select the problem
A. Bent Pole
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. No Answer Given
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.