Traffic/Street Issue Abierto

208 Main St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

7266872

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Categoría:

Traffic/Street Issue

Visto:

64 veces

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

traffic, crosswalk

Descripción

Pedestrian crosswalks needs to be repainted.

también preguntó...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. Intersection of Main and George
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video