Other Archived

7873 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7267128

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Description

We have 2 composting bins on our driveway (stacked by garage door), from the city, that we are waiting to have picked up. Emails have been sent, but no replies. Please come pick up and give to other residents who can use.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.