Street Light Out Archived

106 Village Pl Newnan 30265, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

7267215

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light #61 in Village Walk/Camden Village at Stillwood Farms is out. Street is Village Place in the back of subdivision.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 61

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.