Traffic Issue Archived

62nd Pl S & 12th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7268460

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace damaged stop sign and street id's that was hit by a vehicle on new 12FT post with new cap and CROSS. Mw 120499. SCF 7268227
R1-1
12ft post
Need 12 st s
Need 62 pl s
Cap
Cross

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs900 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.