Trash in Yard Open

468 Montcalm St Chicopee 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7268927

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in front and on side of house
House number says 489

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...