Street Lights Open

15 Crawford St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7269530

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Fix street light OUT at 15-19 Crawford St. Building employee notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Hampton Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...