Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2154 27th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7271631

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown vegetation all around the closed school grounds

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Degator4life (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.